Risultati 2011

CLASSIFICHE CIRCUITO

CLASSIFICHE DI MERITO

MF35
Pos. Atleta n gare Punnti tot
1 MELLA PAOLA – POL. NOVATE 8 584
2 COLOMBO FRANCESCA – ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 7 576
3 CESANA SARA – ATL. GISA 7 572
MF40
Pos. Atleta gare Totale
1 CORSINI BARBARA – POL. BESANESE 7 593
2 DUMITRU VICTORIA – ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 7 575
3 QUITADAMO CARMELA – ATL. MUGGIO` 7 547
MF45
Pos. Atleta gare Totale
1 GHEZZI ROBERTA – P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 8 595
2 BESTIANI ALESSANDRA – ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 8 577
3 CASUSCELLI ANNA – ATL. GISA 8 575
MF50
Pos. Atleta gare Totale
1 RIGAMONTI GIANNA – A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI 7 596
2 CORTELLEZZI PATRIZIA – PGS RUNNING FENEGRO’ 8 587
3 VEDOVATI PATRIZIA – ATL. AMBROSIANA 8 580
MF55
Pos. Atleta gare Totale
1 GALBANI ANNAMARIA – LA MICHETTA 6 600
2 CATTANEO MARIA TERESA – ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 7 584
3 CIZMESIYA ANGELIKA – LA MICHETTA 7 572
MF60
Pos. Atleta gare Totale
1 FORTI GRAZZINI CAMILLA – ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 7 598
2 RASTELLI OSANNA – ATL. CINISELLO 8 591
3 BERTERINI SILVIA – EUROATLETICA 2002 7 580
MF65
Pos. Atleta gare Totale
1 FORMISANO IMMACOLATA – P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 7 600
MM35
Pos. Atleta gare Totale
1 BOTTAN IVAN – ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 7 572
2 PETROSINO GIANLUCA – PODISMO MUGGIANO 8 547
3 CARIMATI ANDREA PAOLO – MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 8 534
MM40
Pos. Atleta gare Totale
1 MERISIO FRANCESCO – ATHLETIC TEAM 6 572
2 NOIRE ANDREA – ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 7 531
3 CURATOLO ANTONIO – ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE 7 530
MM45
Pos. Atleta gare Totale
1 PREMOLI MARCO – ATHLETIC TEAM 6 600
2 CELLA ROBERTO – ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 8 593
3 DE GRANDI RENZO PAOLO – ATL. CINISELLO 7 561
MM50
Pos. Atleta gare Totale
1 ZEIMA MOHAMED – QT8-RUN 6 599
2 BARLETTA FRANCESCO – PADANIA SPORT 7 591
3 RUSMINI MASSIMO – MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO 7 565
MM55
Pos. Atleta gare Totale
1 MININNO GIUSEPPE – G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 7 600
2 DI SCIOSCIO MICHELE – EUROATLETICA 2002 6 594
3 CIALFI ALESSANDRO – LA MICHETTA 7 581
MM60
Pos. Atleta gare Totale
1 COLACE MICHELE – P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 8 599
2 CHIERICI CESARE – ATL. CINISELLO 8 573
3 QUADRIO PIERLUIGI – ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 6 559
MM65
Pos. Atleta gare Totale
1 PIETRANTONIO GAETANO – EUROATLETICA 2002 8 593
2 INZERILLO GIOVANNI – ATLETICA INTESA 7 576
3 RIGONI ANGELO – GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 6 575
MM70
Pos. Atleta gare Totale
1 ANDREOLLI REMO – ATL. CINISELLO 7 597
2 TEMPORIN SILVANO – G.S. MONTESTELLA 8 587
3 BOTTON ANTONIO – MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 8 574
SF
Pos. Atleta gare Totale
1 LEONE MONICA – CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 6 567
SM
Pos. Atleta gare Totale
1 MILESI DAVIDE – G.S. OROBIE 7 588
2 FACCIOLO VALERIO – EUROATLETICA 2002 6 499
3 VERGANI GABRIELE – ATL. CESANO MADERNO 7 493
TF
Pos. Atleta gare Totale
1 RIGHETTI SILVIA – ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 6 567
2 SCALETTA CRISTINA – ASD RUNANDTRAIL 8 565
3 COLUCCI LAURA – ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 8 551
TM
Pos. Atleta gare Totale
1 FERRARA FEDERICO – GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 6 594
2 BERNARDINI LORENZO – ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 7 591
3 CURCIO ANTONIO – EUROATLETICA 2002 8 586

CLASSIFICHE DI PARTECIPAZIONE

cognome nome nome_team N gare
ANZANI MAURIZIO ATLETICA INTESA 8
BALLABIO CORRADO MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 8
BASONI ALESSANDRO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 8
BESTIANI ALESSANDRA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 8
BOTTON ANTONIO MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 8
CAFFU’ LUCA GIOVANNI ATL. CESANO MADERNO 8
CARIMATI ANDREA PAOLO MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 8
CASUSCELLI ANNA ATL. GISA 8
CELLA ROBERTO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 8
CHIERICI CESARE ATL. CINISELLO 8
CICATIELLO GIOVANNI HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 8
COLACE MICHELE P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 8
COLUCCI LAURA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 8
CORTELLEZZI PATRIZIA PGS RUNNING FENEGRO’ 8
CURCIO ANTONIO EUROATLETICA 2002 8
DANTE ROBERTO G.S. MONTESTELLA 8
DAVANZO ANDREA MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 8
D’IPPOLITO TOMMASO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 8
FERRARA TERENZIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 8
FRANCO FABIO ATL. AMBROSIANA 8
GHEZZI ROBERTA P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 8
LANZARONE SERGIO G.S. MONTESTELLA 8
MALTAGLIATI ANDREA FABIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 8
MARCIANO CARMINE ATL. MUGGIO` 8
MARCONI VALERIO EUROATLETICA 2002 8
MARSILI SIMONE MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 8
MELLA PAOLA POL. NOVATE 8
NACCARI FEDERICO AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 8
PELLEGRINELLI LIONELLO ATL. AMBROSIANA 8
PETROSINO GIANLUCA PODISMO MUGGIANO 8
PIETRANTONIO GAETANO EUROATLETICA 2002 8
RANCARANI ANDREA EUROATLETICA 2002 8
RASTELLI OSANNA ATL. CINISELLO 8
SCALETTA CRISTINA ASD RUNANDTRAIL 8
SCATTON MARCO PADANIA SPORT 8
SIRACUSANO FILADELFO ATL. ERBA 8
SOMMARIVA MARIO CARLO G.S. MONTESTELLA 8
TAVERNA PAOLO EUROATLETICA 2002 8
TEMPORIN SILVANO G.S. MONTESTELLA 8
URAS DIEGO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 8
VAZZOLA EMANUELE MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 8
VEDOVATI PATRIZIA ATL. AMBROSIANA 8
VITRUGNO CIRO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 8
VIVARINI STEFANO EUROATLETICA 2002 8
ZAMPEDRI FLAVIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 8
ANDREOLLI REMO ATL. CINISELLO 7
ARNONE ALBERTO LA MICHETTA 7
BALLABIO TIZIANO TRIATHLONLECCO 7
BARLETTA FRANCESCO PADANIA SPORT 7
BERNARDINI LORENZO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 7
BERSANI LUCIO EUROATLETICA 2002 7
BERTERINI SILVIA EUROATLETICA 2002 7
BOCCA GIAMPIERO ATL. CESANO MADERNO 7
BORRELLI LEONARDO U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 7
BOTTAN IVAN ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 7
CALDARA WALTER ATL. AMBROSIANA 7
CARLINI CARLO G.S. MONTESTELLA 7
CATTANEO MARIA TERESA ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 7
CERIANI ANTONELLA RUNNING SARONNO 7
CESANA SARA ATL. GISA 7
CIALFI ALESSANDRO LA MICHETTA 7
CIAPPINA GIUSEPPE PODISMO MUGGIANO 7
CIMAFONTE ANTONIO ASD ORTICA TEAM 7
CINCINELLI WALTER POL. NOVATE 7
CIZMESIYA ANGELIKA LA MICHETTA 7
COLOMBO FRANCESCA ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 7
CORSINI BARBARA POL. BESANESE 7
CURATOLO ANTONIO ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE 7
DE GRANDI RENZO PAOLO ATL. CINISELLO 7
DE LAZZARI MASSIMO EUROATLETICA 2002 7
DELLE FAVE LUIGIA FRANCESCA ATL. AMBROSIANA 7
DINARDO ANDREA RUNNERS BERGAMO 7
DONAGEMMA FABRIZIO EUROATLETICA 2002 7
DOSSENA PAOLO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 7
DUMITRU VICTORIA ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 7
FANTINI DIEGO GIOVANNI RUNNING CLUB CESANESE 7
FERRARA PIETRO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 7
FERRARI BARBARA PODISMO MUGGIANO 7
FOLLIN ENZO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 7
FORMISANO IMMACOLATA P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 7
FORTI GRAZZINI CAMILLA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 7
GRECO GIUSEPPE ATL. MUGGIO` 7
INZERILLO GIOVANNI ATLETICA INTESA 7
LAZZERINI DENCHI MARCO PADANIA SPORT 7
LOSI MASSIMO MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 7
MADERNA FABIO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 7
MAGNI FABIO CSAIN 7
MARIANI MASSIMO G.S. MONTESTELLA 7
MARIANI DANIELA EUROATLETICA 2002 7
MARIANO RENATO LA MICHETTA 7
MATTEUCCI ROBERTO UNICREDIT GROUP  CIRCOLO MI 7
MILESI DAVIDE G.S. OROBIE 7
MININNO GIUSEPPE G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 7
NOBILI PAOLO G.S. MONTESTELLA 7
NOIRE ANDREA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 7
ORLANDO ANGELO EUROATLETICA 2002 7
PANI ANGELO PADANIA SPORT 7
PATERNO’ SILVIO RICCARDO EUROATLETICA 2002 7
PERINI GIOVANNI ATL. CINISELLO 7
PESATORI GUIDO POMPEO ATL. AMBROSIANA 7
PIETRANTONIO FABIO EUROATLETICA 2002 7
PINNA SALVATORE EUROATLETICA 2002 7
POTERTI VINCENZO ATL. CINISELLO 7
PUCCI LEONARDO PADANIA SPORT 7
QUITADAMO CARMELA ATL. MUGGIO` 7
RAVELLI LORENZO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 7
RIGAMONTI GIANNA A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI 7
ROMANO VITO ATL. MUGGIO` 7
RUSMINI MASSIMO MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO 7
SAIBENE DARIO PGS RUNNING FENEGRO’ 7
SCALA STEFANO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 7
SCOZZAFAVA LUCA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 7
STROZZI LORENZO EUROATLETICA 2002 7
TARENZI MORENO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 7
TRICOTTI LIBERO EUROATLETICA 2002 7
VERGANI GABRIELE ATL. CESANO MADERNO 7
VIGNATI GABRIELE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 7
VISAGGIO GUIDO ATLETICA INTESA 7